ShootArchery.com

These results brought to you by:


3 Rivers Land Trust Outdoor 3D Results
March 14, 2021
20 Targets
105 Shooters

Southern Archery Circuit
Men's Open | Men's Known | Men's Hunter | Men's Hunter Known
Men's Novice Hunter | Men's Traditional - Longbow
Men's Traditional - Recurve | Menís Fun | Women's Known
Women's Novice Hunter | Women's Traditional - Recurve
Women's Fun | Super Senior Known | Youth - Boys | Cub

ASA Qualifier
Men's Known 45 | Senior Men's Known 45 | Youth Open Boys
Youth Open Girls | Youth Pins Girls | Eagle Pins Boys
Eagle Pins Girls | Men's Known 50 | Hunter | Men's Open 40
Super Senior | Men's Known 40 | Senior Women's Known
Super Senior Known | Women's Known 40 | Women's Hunter | Bow Novice

WebSite | facebook


Southern Archery Circuit
Men's Open             Score   12's
1. Joel Threadgill      212     6
2. David Triplett       196     5
3. Dave Tetrick         192     3
4. Leonard Hayes        191     3
5. Daniel Simpson       184     4
6. Rusty Moore          172     1
7. Todd Leonard         170     3

Men's Known
1. Jim Wirth            207     8
2. Derek Millsaps       206     5
3. Joseph West          204     5
4. Elliott Cross        194     4
5. Hunter Moore         179     1
6. Dustin Helton        175     1
7. Matt Dierker         174     0
8. Zach Ward            173     0
9. Robert Belcher       159     1
10. Chris Shaner
11. Brad Durham
12. Jeremy Fernden

Men's Hunter
1. Mike Gladden         162     1
2. Chris Walton         158     1
3. Michael Wetherington 131     1
4. David Petroski

Men's Hunter Known
1. Kris Shoemaker       184     3
2. Adam Sturgill        184     2
3. Sean Overturf        184     1
4. Kevin Strobel        182     3
5. Brandon Durham       180     3
6. Cody Logan           179     1
7. Joseph Spry          177     2
8. Jeffrey Russo        170     1
9. Luis Escobar         168     0
10. Jason Adkins        163     2
11. Daniel Stolte       117     0
12. Daniel Stolte       117     0

Men's Novice Hunter
1. Ray Ferrell          171     0
2. Jesus Gomez          140     1
3. John Seacrest         69     0
4. Chris Greening

Men's Traditional - Longbow
1. Mitch Griffin        134     2
2. Shane Kaylor         133     0
3. Al Leslie            108     0
4. Mike Piccirillo      100     0
5. James Parker          86     0
6. Lawrence Heath        68     0

Men's Traditional - Recurve
1. Josh Norton           93     0

Menís Fun
1. Steve Taylor         173     0
2. Brandon Artrip       160     3
3. Jonathan Adams       133     1
4. Ean Taylor           122     1
5. Ian Byrd             118     3
6. Eric Moag            103     0
7. Ryan Lombardo

Women's Known
1. Anna Helton          118     1

Women's Novice Hunter
1. Ashleigh Walton      129     1

Women's Traditional - Recurve
1. Beckie Norton         76     0

Women's Fun
1. Taylor Moag          178     4
2. Lorrie Moag          178     0
3. Shannon Taylor       154     1
4. Lori Buis            118     0
5. Makayla Taylor       107     1
6. Jennifer Konsul       65     1

Super Senior Known
1. Wayne Hall           202     4
2. Mark McFaden         198     4
3. Bryon Walters        168     2
4. Rodney Lowder        129     0

Youth - Boys
1. Elijah Buis          174     5
2. Kody Adams           169     7
3. Mason Artrip         169     0
4. Dakota Adams

Cub (SAC)
1. AJ Trueluck          163     2

ASA Qualifier
Men's Known 45
1. Jacob Starnes        220    12
2. Steve Randall        200     5
3. Nicky Brakefield     182     0

Senior Men's Known 45
1. Jonathan Harrison    201     7
2. Frank Farley         201     5
3. Mike Yelton          171     3
4. Scott Norris         152     1

Youth Open Boys
1. Connor Munday        202     4
2. Kenneth Straining    171     2

Youth Open Girls
1. Maddi Duvall         206     5

Youth Pins Girls
1. Emma Howell          143     0

Eagle Pins Boys
1. Gannon Pope          172     0

Eagle Pins Girls
1. Kate Duvall          182     2

Men's Known 50
1. Daniel Shurley       208     8
2. Tony Fleshman        206     5

Hunter
1. Willie Duvall        198     2

Men's Open 40
1. Mitch Landers        165     2

Super Senior
1. Jerry Campbell       193     3

Men's Known 40
1. Thomas Steelman      212     8
2. Eric Morris          202     4
3. Thomas Pham          193     1
4. Ren Lackey           185     1
5. Christian Stevenson  185     1
6. Tate Carroll         178     1
7. Richard Greer        176     2
8. Eric Bailey          165     2
9. Ryan Williams        156     2
10. Jordan Cornell      125     1

Senior Women's Known
1. Pamela Brookman      169     1

Super Senior Known
1. Robert Brookman      200     3

Women's Known 40
1. Clara Brown          178     1

Women's Hunter
1. Karen Landers        200     2

Bow Novice
1. Jay Pope             165     1
2. Kevin Howell         135     2

back to ShootArchery.com