These results brought to you by:
Believer Archery Outdoor 3D Results
Rutherfordton Circuit #4
March 20/21, 2021
20 Targets
146 Shooters
Known Money |
Open 40 |
Known 40 |
Seniors
Womens Sr. |
Hunter |
Male YA Open
Female YA Open |
Male YA Fixed |
Female YA Fixed
Novice |
Womens Hunter |
Male Youth Open
Female Youth Open |
Male Youth Fixed
Female Youth Fixed |
Recurve
Youth Recurve |
Traditional |
Male Eagle Open
Male Eagle Fixed |
Female Eagle Fixed
Eagle Barebow/Recurve |
Cubs |
Fun
facebook
Known Money Score 12's 1. Allen Setzer 210 8 $38.00 2. Ross McDowell 200 3 3. Steve Randall 194 3 Open 40 1. Mitch Landers 182 2 2. Trent Anders 177 0 3. Jerome Barker 174 0 Known 40 1. Michael Sudduth 212 9 2. Michael Derreberry 205 6 3. Austin Cook 202 2 4. Travis George 200 4 5. RoyLee Reed Jr. 196 5 6. Chris Marion 194 3 7. Ricky Chambers 192 0 8. Logan Riddle 189 4 9. Chris Cogburn 185 2 10. Michael Cook 176 2 11. Scott Young 161 2 Seniors 1. Brian Hampton 197 3 2. Ernie Cable 191 0 3. Ted Close 189 3 Womens Sr. 1. Angie Franklin 170 Hunter 1. Nathan Hedrick 198 3 2. Derek Lawrence 190 1 3. Jason Jones 187 1 4. Bryce Jones 173 2 5. Mark Guffey 172 1 6. Steven Bronk 170 0 7. Jason Young 143 1 8. Scott Young NSC Male YA Open 1. Landon Standish 216 S3DA 2. Riley Noland 196 S3DA 3. Hunter Hendricks 188 S3DA 4. Kolbe Donaldson 186 S3DA 5. Jimmy Causby 180 S3DA 6. Sully Edwards 179 S3DA 7. Garrett Pinkerton 174 S3DA 8. Andy Brown 161 S3DA Female YA Open 1. Alea Boyd 192 1 2. Emma Lineberger 178 S3DA 3. Allison Setzer 131 0 Male YA Fixed 1. Ethan Euten 172 S3DA 2. Landon Allen 171 S3DA 3. Eli Hunter 158 S3DA 4. Andru Dellinger 157 S3DA 5. Nicholas Rhinehart 149 S3DA 6. Mason Guffey 148 S3DA Female YA Fixed 1. Savannah Lawrence 150 S3DA Novice 1. Kurtis West 208 4 2. Mark Cable 200 4 3. Samuel Cable 200 3 4. Matt Bailey 196 2 5. Richard Delegatti 193 3 6. Tyler Siegfried 186 3 7. Joseph Young 177 0 8. Logan Foster 174 6 9. Allen Mitchell 156 0 10. Mason McDonald 155 2 Womens Hunter 1. Karen Landers 194 3 2. Destiny Cable 194 2 3. Lacey West 189 2 4. Alysha Skye 171 0 5. Chelsea Mitchell 45 0 Male Youth Open 1. Carter Ross 202 S3DA 2. Cody Humphries 198 S3DA 3. Jacob Hendricks 172 S3DA 4. Eli Lineberger 171 S3DA 5. Ethan George 165 1 6. Ethan Bowen 151 S3DA Female Youth Open 1. Taylor Tongel 198 S3DA 2. Heidi Lanning 181 S3DA 3. Madison Gettys 153 S3DA 4. Shelby Upton 153 S3DA 5. CJ Higgins 149 S3DA 6. Hallie Jones 123 S3DA Male Youth Fixed 1. Caleb Yates 189 S3DA 2. Jack Hamrick 171 S3DA 3. Carter Achillies 161 1 4. Greg Tice 137 S3DA 5. Hunter Gladden 134 S3DA 6. Reece Galbreath 107 S3DA 7. Ashton Mace 97 S3DA 8. Grayden Waddell 43 S3DA 9. Mason Brooks 5 S3DA Female Youth Fixed 1. Heather Carswell 161 S3DA 2. Alyssa McNeely 159 S3DA 3. Kaylee Horton 152 S3DA 4. Brylee Greene 147 S3DA 5. Lauren Allen 139 S3DA 6. Cassidy Mueller 139 S3DA 7. Emma Hamrick 130 S3DA 8. Braelyn Bailey 129 S3DA 9. Bella Calvillo 121 S3DA 10. Savannah Burnette 117 S3DA 11. Skylar Crumpton 96 S3DA 12. Lora Newton 96 S3DA 13. Lexie Yelton 88 S3DA Recurve 1. Tate Galbreath 68 S3DA Youth Recurve 1. Dakota Levinson 88 S3DA 2. Karyna Creamer 83 S3DA 3. Daniel Taylor 55 S3DA Traditional 20yds 1. Kevin Nunn 164 3 2. Frank Pace 163 0 Male Eagle Open 1. Devlin Bailey 157 2 2. Ethan Price 23 S3DA Male Eagle Fixed 1. Carter Bridges 170 S3DA 2. Brayton Greene 169 S3DA 3. Corbin Chambers 168 0 4. Rhylan Wood 160 S3DA 5. John Paul Campanini 150 S3DA 6. Ethan Price 147 0 7. Mason Gladden 146 S3DA 8. Eli Price 142 0 9. Levi Self 135 S3DA 10. Rylan Kinmon 94 S3DA 11. Gabriel Tice 92 S3DA 12. Andrew Tomblin 80 S3DA 13. Hayden Secker 78 S3DA Female Eagle Fixed 1. Emmalyn Gettys 158 S3DA 2. Dinah Gladden 153 S3DA 3. Harlie Wright 126 S3DA 4. Baylee Horton 109 S3DA 5. Taylor Haynes 102 1 Eagle Barebow/Recurve 1. Sophie Baldridge 23 S3DA 2. Dakota Crumpton 20 S3DA Cubs 1. Annie Crain 187 S3DA 2. Colten Mitchell 162 0 3. Barker 113 1 4. Adam Boyd 111 0 5. Chayah Calvillo 60 S3DA 6. Cabella Mitchell 53 0 Fun Kurtis West 199 4 Dennis Bishop 194 3 Lacey West 186 3 Alea Boyd 174 S3DA Colten Mitchell 160 S3DA Alex Young 150 0 Mason Guffey 146 2 Carter Achillies 138 S3DA Adam Boyd 112 S3DA Michael Sudduth NSC Alysha Sudduth NSC Ted Close NSC Jeff Franklin NSC Mandy Richards NSC Kevin Nunn NSC Logan Foster NSC