ShootArchery.com

These results brought to you by:


Blue Ridge Bowhunters Outdoor 3D Results
January 21/22, 2023
25 Targets

facebook


Class 2
Elementary School Fixed Pins   Score
1. Kenzely McKinney             203
2. Colton Rochester             154
   Uri Noard                    NSC

Class 5
Middle School Compound
Fixed Pins
1. Sawyer Huff                  274
2. James Garrison               189
3. Gregory Tice                 178
4. Jake Guest                   170
5. Micah Hartline               169

Class 8
High School Compound Open
1. Easton Bishop                221

Class 9
Womenís Traditional
1. Jennifer Hyatt               176
2. Corie King                   142
3. Hollie Chiles                131
4. Ursula Reddy                  87

Class 10
Menís Traditional Recurve
1. Jim Keener                   219
2. Stefan Bonitz                202
3. Don Davis                    181
4. Mike Smith                   177
5. Darrell Copeland             134
6. Jose Robles-Hamrick           96
   Ricky Ford                   NSC
   Buddy Ford                   NSC
   Matthew Bouchard             NSC
   Joseph Campbell              NSC

Class 11
Menís Traditional Longbow
1. Randy Knight                 220
2. John Rollins                 201
3. Johnny Hyatt                 200
4. Shawn Godfrey                196
5. Frank Pace                   184
6. Shane Towe                   182
7. Scotty Wagner                171
8. Bob Williams                 161
9. John Chiles                  159
10. Wade Job                    157
    Nicholas Hyatt              NSC
    Jeff Richwagen              NSC

Class 13
Womenís Unlimited Bowhunter
1. Abbie Beck                    99

Class 14
Beginning Bowhunter
1. Keith Guest                  247
2. Jim Garrison                 245
3. Mike West                    216
4. Grayson Rochester            209
5. Alan Crowe                   206

Class 15
Menís Unlimited Bowhunter
1. Brian Warren                 232
2. David Cutshall               232
3. Alex Grannick                219
4. Danny Warren                 204
5. Phil Cole                    201
6. Nate Cogburn                 196
7. Fred Gill                    191
8. Bobby Patterson              165

Class 19
Menís Compound Open
1. Josh Warren                  214
2. Ricky McKinney               185

Class 21
Menís Known 40
1. Andrew Foster                235
2. Harry Gray                   235
3. Michael Turner               233
4. Trent Duncan                 233
5. Tristin Brank                231
6. Joshua Lyn                   223
7. Brandon Flynn                219
8. Steven Brank                 204
9. John Russiaky                204
10. Chris Pace                  198
    Frady Rogers                NSC
    Brannon Hellams             NSC
    Justin McElreath            NSC
    Travis George               NSC
    Ryan Lear                   NSC
    Tyler Glance                NSC
    Jeff Anders                 NSC
    Tyler Gunther               NSC
    Matthew Tice                NSC

Class 22
Known 50
1. Logan Clark                  256
2. Donald Bishop                256
3. Joe Rochester                244
4. Ben Goode                    228
5. Braxton Heath                209
6. Chase Morrow                 171
   Levi Smith                   NSC
   Levi Hendrix                 NSC
   Brandon Arnette              NSC

back to ShootArchery.com