ShootArchery.com

These results brought to you by:


Foothills Outdoor 3D Results
February 5, 2023
20 Targets
62 Shooters

facebook


Class 2
Female Known Bowhunter         Score   12's
1. Jade Ross                    160     3 A1

Class 4
Traditional Unaided
1. Richard Benbow               153     3 A1
2. Erik Matheson                152     2
3. Paul Fryer                   119     2
4. Roger Smith                  NSC

Class 5
High School
1. John Mason                   209     8 A1
2. Trinity Thomaron             206     7
3. Bryson Shook                 132

Class 7
Elementary School
1. Mason Reece                  168     1 A1
2. Evan Winkler                 165     3

Class 8
Menís IBO Known 40
1. Zach Crabb                   201     7 A1
2. Brody Eaker                  198     3 A2
3. Gavin Mccormick              197     7
4. Dakota Casstevens            193     5
5. Josh Baldwin                 191     5
6. Montana Mccreary             188     2
7. Daniel Holden                186     3
8. Casey Winkler                186     2
9. Jordan Jones                 181     1
10. Rowan Robinson              177     1 B1
11. Frank Price                 174     2 B2
12. Riley Hagwood               171     1
13. Kris Barrett                167     2
14. Gabriel Hardie              165     1
15. Dawson Nixon                164     2
16. Ben Whisenant               164
17. Erik Salmela                163     1
18. Kyle Houser                 158     2
19. Chris Mcharque              157     1 C1
20. Dylan Cass                  154       C2
21. Rick Benfeild               149     2
22. Dylan Cody                  149     1
23. Darron Mason                128
24. Russel Cox                  111     1
25. Cody Mcharque               102
26. Chris Kalivoda              NSC

Class 9
Menís Hunter
1. Logan Hefner                 183     3 A1
2. Tim Clark                    151     1
3. Bobby Young                  129
4. Jason Dula                   NSC

Class 10
Fun Class
4 Shooters

Class 11
Menís IBO Known 50
1. PJ Miller                    216     9 $45
2. Frank Lossiah                198     4
3. Josh Hall                    194     5
4. Logan Ross                   189     4
5. Tanner Ingle                 187     3

Class 12
Ladies IBO Known 40
1. Kelly Green                  NSC

Class 13
Mens ASA Known 50
1. Ryan Bentley                 201     6 $45
2. Joshua Cox                   194     3
3. Austin Massagee              192     3
4. Mike Thomason                179     2
5. Dacoda Honaker               149     1

Class 15
IBO Seniors (50+)
1. John Honeycutt               202     4 $36
2. Tim Roberts                  196     7
3. Scottie Shook                172     1
4. Kevin Ingle                  169     3
5. Jerry Wittington             NSC

Class 17
ASA Unknown Class
1. Reece Hagwood                189     2 $18
2. Amie Roberts                 181     2

12 Pot
Tim Roberts                     $17

Thanks to all the shooters and helpers who came out.

Thanks
Ricky Reece

back to ShootArchery.com