Home | Shrewd | TRU Ball | Vibracheck | CamSaver | Sure-Loc | Carter | ShootArchery.com | Contact Us

ShootArchery.com

These results brought to you by:


Keowee Bowmen Outdoor 3D Results
The 3D Classic
April 25/26, 2015
20 Targets
107 Shooters

Pee Wee | Cubs Traditional | Cubs Modern | Womenís Traditional
Traditional Recurve | Traditional Longbow | Youth Compound | Beginning Hunter
Unlimited Femal Bowhunter | Womenís Open | Unlimited Male Bowhunter | Seniors
Menís Unlimited | Menís Open | Menís Pro | Woments Known 40 | Menís Known 50

KeoweeBowmen.com


Pee Wee                Score 12's
1. Caleb Bradley        106   0

Class 1
Cubs Traditional
1. Jadeen Crocker       217   4
   Kaleb Davis          NSC

Class 2
Cubs Modern
1. CJ Jennings          229   4
2. Carter Ballew        206   0
3. Sara Haley           204   0
4. Hunter Bradley       152   0

Class 3
Womenís Traditional
1. Sally Scarbough       85   0

Class 4
Traditional Recurve
1. Roger Greene         230   6
2. Benjamin Greene      216   3
3. Buddy Ford           203   1
4. Donald Davis         185   1
5. Scott Arledge        144   0

Class 5
Traditional Longbow
1. Scotty Wagner        168   1

Class 6b
Youth Compound
2. Hagen Robinson       250   5
3. Cody Brown           237   2
4. Ashley Whitmire      213   3
5. Jonathan Jennings    192   0

Class 8
Beginning Hunter
1. Denny Whitmire       258   5
2. Hansel Helms         254   7
3. Rodney Davis         251   3
4. Brian Hooper         248   3
5. Jason Nabors         247   4
6. Jason Stoll          245   5
7. James Waldrop        244   3
8. Donnie Brown         242   1
9. Steve Lusk           236   1
10. Ken Wilson          232   4
11. Phil Cole           231   1
12. Stoney Warren       228   1
13. Richard Dellegatti  219   3
14. Barry Burnell       214   3
15. Sam Kennedy         209   1
16. Shane Maxwell       198   4
17. Dalton Knight       195   1
18. Chris Haley         181   3
    Kathleen Ivanoff    NSC
    Christopher Dailey  NSC
    Patrick Weaver      NSC
    Ivan Ivanoff        NSC
    Austin Green        NSC
    Timothy Nix         NSC
    Jonathan Davis      NSC

Class 11
Unlimited Femal Bowhunter
1. Megan Bryat          240   3
2. Carla Whitmire       201   3
3. Kelly Pressley       200   2
4. Sandy Jennings       172   0
   Kyr Ballew           NSC

Class 13
Womenís Open
1. Ashley Ensley        227   2

Class 14
Unlimited Male Bowhunter
1. James Owen           249   5
2. Gene Bryant          248   8
3. Josh Crocker         248   6
4. Ric Crocker          247   4
5. Chris Woods          239   5
6. Matt Cunningham      235   3
7. Bob Skelton          223   2
8. Brian Duncan         212   2
   James Green          NSC
   Luke Greene          NSC
   Micah Greene         NSC
   Cody Lemere          NSC
   Josh Blanton         NSC
   Daniel Justus        NSC

Class 15
Seniors
1. Bo Swann             251   4
2. Cless Holcombe       248   6
3. David Heath          248   6
4. Jamie Wilbanks       242   4
5. Jerry Golden         231   5
6. Dan Renner           231   2
7. Ken Harrill          228   3

Class 17
Menís Unlimited
1. David Alexander      225   0

Class 18
Menís Open
1. Seth Greene          266  10
2. Sam Jennings         238   6
3. Kenneth Stone        232   3
4. Chris Daniels        226   4
5. Brad Poore           223   3
   Cody Mann            NSC
   Jason Wilson         NSC
   Samuel Greene        NSC
   Will Bradley         NSC

Class 20
Menís Pro
1. Jerry Tomberlin      258  10
2. Tim Farmer           252   8
3. Joel Penley          251   6
4. David Crain          241   5
5. Adam Tomberlin       239   4
6. Scott Turner         238   8
7. Jim Addis            231   5

Class 21
Woments Known 40
1. Joyce Wyatt          263  11

Class 22
Menís Known 50
1. Jamie Wilbanks       263  12
2. Dale Samples         250   4
3. Matt Dillard         250   3
4. Bruce Brock          248   7
5. Sam Jennings         246   5
6. Jackie Wyatt         240   5
7. Jeff Ensley          240   3
8. Jeremy Drees         234   4
9. Drew Pruitt          229   6
10. Jon Wilson          228   5
11. Steve Brunelle      224   4
12. Erick Swanger       223   2
13. Brandon Hyde        214   3
    Danny Thomas        NSC
    Jonathan Villarreal NSC
    Jim Langley         NSC
    David Justus        NSC
    Michele Carver      NSC

back to ShootArchery.com
Results are best viewed with Internet Explorer.
To insure all the columns line up, set your text size to
"medium". Click on "View" in the toolbar of your browser
and select "text size" from the pull down menu,
then select "medium".