ShootArchery.com

These results brought to you by:


Keowee Bowhunter Outdoor 3D Results
Keowee 3D Freeze WNCAC #1
January 12/13, 2019
25 Targets
102 Shooters

Elementary Traditional/PeeWee | Elementary Compound Pins | Elementary Compound Open | Middle School Pins
Middle School Open | High School Pins | High School Open | Menís Traditional Recurve | Menís Traditional Longbow
Womenís Unlimited Hunter | Menís Beginner Hunter | Menís Unlimited Hunter | Seniors | Super Seniors | Menís Open
Womenís Known 40 | Menís Known 40 | Menís Known 50 | Menís Money

Web-Site | facebook


Class #1
Elementary Traditional/PeeWee  Score   12's
1. Pippa Dittrich-Reed          171     2
2. Sophia Fowler                171     1
3. Emmi Gettys                  129     1
4. Amelia Robertson             115     0
5. Walter Craig                  20     0
   Gabriel Tice NSC

Class #2
Elementary Compound Pins
1. Chase Abernathy              209     0
2. Gregory Tice                 200     3
3. Jon Dellinger                184     1
4. Alyssa McNeely               146     0
5. Tanner Leming                134     0

Class #3
Elementary Compound Open
1. Ashlyn Porter                244 6

Class #5
Middle School Pins
1. Caleb Yates                  214     3
2. Colin Miller                 170     1

Class #6
Middle School Open
1. Dristin Tucker               244     6
2. Matteja Metcalf              237     2
3. Carter Ross                  224     4
4. Madi Gettys                  202     3
5. Ethan Bowen                  196     1
6. Wyett Gossett                 82     0

Class #7
High School Pins
1. Zeb Sweet                    202     2

Class #8
High School Open
1. Kate Miller                  227     1
2. Payton Goforth               221     2
   Hayden Shumate               NSC
   Logan Conner                 NSC

Class #10
Menís Traditional Recurve
1. James Banks                  250     7
2. Bryant Prater                205     1
3. Russ Samol                   205     1
4. Alan Davis                   201     1
5. Johnny Hyatt                 199     0
6. Steve Pietrykowski           194     1

Class #11
Menís Traditional Longbow
1. Mark Samol                   195     1
2. Joe Bodrogi                  195     0
3. Blake Foster                 191     1

Class #13
Womenís Unlimited Hunter
1. Vonda Stone                  206     2

Class #14
Menís Beginner Hunter
1. Steve Lusk                   246
2. Jeffrey Davis                243     4
3. Richard Delegatti            240     2
4. Jeremy Fowler                233     5
5. Tom Sweet                    231     3
6. James Payne                  207     1
7. Dylan Dittrich-Reed          185     1
8. David Zoellnor               184     1
   Patrick Conner               NSC
   Andy Raines                  NSC

Class #15
Menís Unlimited Hunter
1. Dana Kelly                   250     5
2. Justin Craig                 236     3
3. Lamar Mathis                 234     4
4. Tyler Lundsford              218     4
5. Chavis Stone                 211     1
6. Phil Cole                    206     3
7. Chris Griffin                206     2
8. Steven Brank                 163     0
   Gene Bryant                  NSC
   Hunter Anthony               NSC

Class #16
Seniors(50-64)
1. Bo Swann                     246     2
2. Stacey Hudson                242     7
3. Mike O'Sullivan              240     4
4. Gary Melton                  188     1
   Bruce Blevins                NSC

Class #17
Super Seniors(65+)
1. Jerry Golden                 235     6
2. Emmett Tyree                 227     3
3. David Kelly                  221     3

Class #19
Menís Open
1. Brian Hampton                226     2
   Dusty Grant                  NSC
   Jonathan Raines              NSC

Class #20
Womenís Known 40
1. Caroline Childers            227     0

Class #21
Menís Known 40
1. Jamie Wilbanks               260     6
2. Brad Poore                   258    10
3. Eric Turner                  254     8
4. Richard Crocker              253     6
5. Bruce Brock                  247     6
6. Kenneth Stone                244     8
7. Kyle Childers                244     3
8. Danny Thomas                 239     1
9. Benjamin Mathis              237     7
10. Michael Turner              235     5
11. David Alexander             232     3
12. Ty Tucker                   228     3
13. Keith Guest                 227     2
14. Adam Shelton                212     2
15. John Craig                  194     2
16. Travis George               194     1
    Allie Thomas                NSC

Class #22
Menís Known 50
1. Adam Tomberlin               276    13
2. Tyler Ford                   264    11
3. Shawn Beebe                  252     8
4. Joey Caraway                 250     6
5. Dean Lawter                  244     7
6. Billy Sanders                241     4
7. Tommy McGaha                 240     3
8. Landon Standish              237     7
9. Brandon Flynn                216     1
10. Jarrett Guffey              214     3
11. John Bethea                 186     1
    Jeff Durham                 NSC
    Jim Addis                   NSC
    Logan Clark                 NSC
    Lloyd Wilson                NSC

Class #24
Menís Money
1. Joshua Warren                241     3
2. Keith Chapman                240     3
3. Nathan Cogburn               232     4

back to ShootArchery.com
Results are best viewed with Internet Explorer.
To insure all the columns line up, set your text size to
"medium". Click on "View" in the toolbar of your browser
and select "text size" from the pull down menu,
then select "medium".