Home | Shrewd | TRU Ball | Vibracheck | CamSaver | Sure-Loc | Carter | ShootArchery.com | Contact Us

ShootArchery.com

These results brought to you by:


Keowee Bowmen Outdoor 3D Results
June 13/14, 2015
20 Targets
92 Shooters

Pee Wee | Cubs | Traditional | Youth | Female Bowhunter | Beginning Bowhunter | Bowhunter Novice
Young Adult | Hunter Unlimited | Seniors | Menís Open | Money | Menís Known 50 | Womenís Known 40

Keowee Bowmen Web-Site


Class 1
Pee Wee                Score 12's
1. Walker Delap         NSC
2. Savannah Tippett     NSC

Class 2
Cubs
1. Andrew Guest         174   1
2. Luke Roberts         NSC

Class 3
Traditional
1. Rodney Martin        186   1
2. Earl Gleason         174   1
3. Scott Arledge        169   0
4. Blake Foster         148   1
5. Stan Owen            102   0

Class 6
Youth
1. Will Hart            231   0
2. CJ Jennings          229   5
3. Tyler Flaherty       213   1
4. Will Merchant        182   0
5. Mason Shoemaker      166   0
6. Grady Lothridge      NSC
7. Connor Brock         NSC

Class 8F
Female Bowhunter
1. Allison Guest        237   3
2. Megan Bryant         232   3
3. Katie Hoxit          142   0
4. Amanda Roberts       NSC
5. Shelley Upton        NSC
6. Heather Graham       NSC

Class 8B
Beginning Bowhunter
1. Jason Stoll          244   6
2. Wayne Clark          242   5
3. Frankie Smith        239   3
4. Marc Long            236   5
5. Shane Maxwell        222   1
6. Chris Haley          220   4
7. Kris Maples          213   1
8. Kyle Clark           210   3
9. Richard Dellegatti   203   3
10. Rick Butler         203   1
11. Richard Carpenter   199   2
12. Zack Tippett        194   2
13. Jonathan Jennings   149   0
14. Jacob Delap         NSC

Class 8
Bowhunter Novice
1. JR Pressley          251   9
2. Rodney Davis         242   1
3. Jason Nabors         232   1
4. John Seen            NSC
5. Jason Graham         NSC
6. Will Bradley         NSC
7. Ken Wilson           INC

Class 10
Young Adult
1. John Hart            216   1
2. Michael Shoemaker    168   1
3. Tavi Klar            123   1
4. Micheal Smith        NSC

Class 14
Hunter Unlimited
1. Luke Greene          259  10
2. Gene Bryant          252   4
3. Dean Pilgrim         250   7
4. Kenneth Stone        246   6
5. Bob Skelton          241   4
6. Lloyd Wilson         238   4
7. Bruce Brock          229   3
8. Keith Guest          226   0
9. Hans Klar            210   1
10. Michael Hamson      195   2
11. Micah Greene        NSC
12. Josh Blanton        NSC
13. Ben Lovedahl        NSC
14. Danny Upton         NSC
15. Cody Lemere         NSC
16. Dusty Grant         NSC
17. Bryan Alexander     NSC

Class 15
Seniors
1. Jamie Wilbanks       263   4
2. Jerry Golden         240   6
3. Phil Merck           229   6
4. Gene Vaughn          200   1

Class 18
Menís Open
1. Ezra Greene          249   7
2. Seth Greene          236   4
3. Brad Poore           232   3
4. Scott Berkshire      228   3
5. Sam Greene           NSC
6. Sam Jennings         NSC

Class 20
Money
1. Kevin Bryant         252   6
2. Josh Davis           248   7
3. Billy McCall         247   8
4. Jerry Tomberlin      240   3
5. Tim Roberts          NSC
6. Jim Addis            NSC

Class 25
Menís Known 50
1. Jason Wilson         250   5
2. Danny Thomas         246   5
3. Ryan Foster          240   3
4. Jamie Wilbanks       239   4
5. Jackie Wyatt         239   2
6. Brandon Davidson     238   4
7. Jonathan Villarreal  223   2
8. Erick Swanger        206   0
9. Matt Dillard         NSC
10. Zach Craigo         NSC
11. Jon Wilson          NSC

Class 26
Womenís Known 40
1. Joyce Wyatt          NSC

back to ShootArchery.com
Results are best viewed with Internet Explorer.
To insure all the columns line up, set your text size to
"medium". Click on "View" in the toolbar of your browser
and select "text size" from the pull down menu,
then select "medium".