Montgomery County Archers Outdoor 3D Results
ASA N.C. State Qualifier
April 16/17, 2011
20 Targets
92 Shooters
Club Shoot
Cub |
JR Cub |
Youth |
Hunter
Open |
Women’s Hunter |
SR Money |
Outlaw |
K50
ASA Qualifier
Men's Open |
Men's Known |
Open B
Senior Open |
Super Senior |
Hunter |
Open C
Women's K-40 |
Senior Masters |
Young Adult |
Women's Hunter
Bow Novice |
Youth Boys |
Youth Pins
GPAA's Web-Site
Club Shoot Cub Score 1. Eli Harris 81 JR Cub 1. Hugh seawell 135 2. Daniel Harris 117 Youth 1. Travis potter 183 Hunter 1. Keric Potter 210 2. Danny Fleming 205 3. Jimmy lucas 200 4. Jerry McNeil 198 5. Nick Tullock 191 6. Frank Brown 190 7. CJ Gantos 187 3 X’s 8. Justin Walaskey 187 2 X’s 9. Justin Georgepul 186 10. Chris Lee 178 11. Nick Trull 175 12. Clay Henning 173 13. Emily Sowell 156 14. Todd Loftis 131 Open 1. Fred Bean 165 2. Justin Saunders 159 Women’s Hunter 1. Melissa Tullock 199 2. Sarina Potter 184 3. Lesande Bullinger 142 SR Money 1. Mark Trombley 199 23.00 2. Earl Farrior 191 3. Carson Jones 174 Outlaw 1. Michael Shore 208 34.00 2. Kelly Ward 205 19.00 3. Johnny Perhealth 195 5 X’s 4. Lauren Robinson 195 4 X’s 5. Jim Wildard 190 6. Chris Shelton 187 7. Kevin Capps 184 8. Gene Underwood 168 K50 1. Brad Humphrey 210 7 X’s 30.00 2. Cody Thompson 210 7 X’s 1st drop 3. Johnathan Mosley 206 4. Rickey Mosley 188 ASA Qualifier Men's Open 1. Bobby Davidson 210 Trophy 2. Matthew Crutcher 189 3. Craig Lear 181 4. Todd Leonard 180 Men's Known 1. Ty Pruitte 206 Trophy 2. Mark Bean 200 3. Mark McFadyen 194 4. Johnny Pruitte 185 5. Alan Pierson 184 Open B 1. Kyle Turner 192 Trophy 2. Todd Haga 188 Trophy 3. Glenn Meadows 187 4. Tyler Barbee 178 5. Darrell Crutcher 177 6. George Hutcherson 168 7. Anthony Moser 165 Senior Open 1. Manny Jimenez 196 Trophy 2. Robert Brookman 190 3. Wayne Hall 179 Super Senior 1. Mike Dudley 185 3X, Trophy 2. Bill Cox 185 2X 3. Donnie Taylor 183 Hunter 1. Carson Koury 212 Trophy 2. Wayne Walker 198 3. Justin Dillard 178 Open C 1. Ricky Mosley 195 Trophy 2. Fred Beane 194 Trophy 3. Bryan Bost 189 Trophy 4. Todd Howell 184 5. Pete Davidson 183 6. Brian Hundley 181 7. Daniel Cobb 178 8. Josh Davis 177 9. Mike Thomas 172 3X 10. Zach Lennen 172 2X 11. Brandon Howell 163 12. Jerry Bost 115 Women's K-40 1. Morgan Strohacker 200 Trophy 2. Michele Hundley 189 Senior Masters 1. Ken Hinson 179 Trophy Young Adult 1. Jonathan Mosley 210 Trophy Women's Hunter 1. Pam Brookman 170 Trophy 2. Shylo Harris 168 3. Ashley Fishel 156 4. Kathy Cobb 156 1st dropped point Bow Novice 1. Richard Shumaker 206 Trophy 2. Derek Swanson 204 3. Justin Walskey 187/2 3. Derrick Martin 180 4. Tommy Pauly 160 5. Michael Bowen DNF Youth Boys 1. Hunter Meadows 200 Trophy 2. Johnathan Byrd 190 Youth Pins 1. Zachary Hutcherson 181 Trophy
Results are best viewed with Internet Explorer.
To insure all the columns line up, set your text size to
"medium". Click on "View" in the toolbar of your browser
and select "text size" from the pull down menu,
then select "medium".