These results brought to you by:
Shady Lane Outdoor 3D Results
ASA Va/Tn/NC Tri-State Qualifier
April 11/12, 2015
30 Targets
Club Shoot
Known 50 |
Open |
Open Trophy |
Bow Hunters |
Traditional
Seniors |
Lady Open |
Lady Known 40 |
Lady Bow Hunter |
Cubs
ASA Qualifier
Known 45 |
Open A |
Open C |
Bow Novice |
Seniors
Super Seniors |
Seniors Known |
Lady Senior |
Women Hunter
Club Shoot Known 50 Score 12's 1. Kenny Owens 316 15 $45.60 2. Donnie Meadows 312 12 $34.20 3. Jamie Thomas 312 12 $22.80 4. Randy Sparks 311 11 $11.40 5. Billy Crawford 304 7 6. Derek Klug 302 6 7. Jason Fowler 298 5 8. Deck Miller 294 5 9. Doug Calhoun 293 8 10. Brent Hood 291 5 11. Gary Mumpower 288 2 12. Mark Campbell 285 6 13. Cody Bryant 278 6 14. Gary Stearns 278 5 15. Jason Shortridge 276 2 16. Kenneth Hileman 272 7 17. Tim Mahala 255 0 18. Nick Lester 244 3 19. Chris Wilson 213 2 20. D.J. Mahala 202 1 Open 1. Todd Miller 295 9 $12.00 2. Jim Sheesley 294 6 Open Trophy 1. Kevin Miller 301 8 1st Trophy 2. Kenney Neely 299 7 2nd Trophy 3. Travis Sims 286 2 3rd Trophy 4. Douglas Hatley 283 5 5. Derek Nester 283 3 6. Kevin Meadows 282 5 7. Howard Pierce 274 7 8. Alan Cannon 273 4 9. Gary Lewis 267 4 10. Mark Austin 260 4 11. Travis Casey 258 2 Bow Hunters 1. Marcus Jennings 303 10 1st Trophy 2. Danny Welch 302 8 2nd Trophy 3. Shane Pratt 294 8 3rd Trophy 4. Tommy Cannon 292 4 5. Cody Thompson 269 4 6. Chris Lineberry 266 4 7. Billy Vanney 252 1 8. Brandon lineberry 250 3 9. Adam Cannon 248 1 10. Jeff Graybeal 230 0 11. Greg Howell Inc. Traditional 1. Johnny Price 240 1 $30.00 2. Cecil Louthen 223 1 3. Donnie Dingus 220 1 4. Kevin Dingus 176 1 5. Ed O'Quinn 194 0 Seniors 1. Kenneth Davis 308 9 $33.00 2. Greg Meadows 306 9 $19.80 3. Darrell Dyson 300 7 $13.20 4. Steve Vinson 291 8 5. Fred Bowling 287 4 6. Johnny Viers 286 5 7. Alan Blevins 279 4 8. Bobby Jones 278 3 9. Rick Little 260 2 10. Larry Brown 253 0 11. Dennis Edmondson 249 2 Lady Open 1. Pat Lett 254 2 $6.00 Lady Known 40 1. Elizabeth Hileman 286 4 $18.00 2. April Mumpower 286 3 3. Abigail Calhoun 131 0 Lady Bow Hunter 1. Angela Nester 293 5 1st Trophy 2. Haley Lineberry 240 2 3. Courtney Pierce 234 2 Cubs 1. Kindra Mullins 236 3 Medallion 2. Ellie Lineberry 233 4 Medallion 3. Lelin Dye 199 0 Medallion 4. Kaitlin Owens 196 1 Medallion 5. Shyla Mullins 156 1 Medallion 6. Hollie Mullins 125 0 Medallion 7. Austin Pierce 89 0 Medallion ASA Qualifier Known 45 Brent Hood 291 Mark A. Campbell 285 Open A Todd Miller 295 Open C Jason Fowler 298 Derek Nester 282 Bow Novice Cody Thombson 269 Chris Lineberry 266 Seniors Kenneth Davis 308 Darrell Dyson 300 Alan Blevins 279 Gary Lewis 267 Super Seniors Steve Vinson 291 Larry Brown 253 Seniors Known Deck Miller 294 Johnny Viers 286 Bobby Jones 278 Rick Little 260 Lady Senior Pat Lett 254 Women Hunter Angela Nester 293 Haley Lineberry 240
Results are best viewed with Internet Explorer.
To insure all the columns line up, set your text size to
"medium". Click on "View" in the toolbar of your browser
and select "text size" from the pull down menu,
then select "medium".