ShootArchery.com

These results brought to you by:


Staunton River Archery Club Outdoor 3D Results
February 27/28, 2021
20 Targets

Menís Known 50 | Youth | Hunter | Senior Hunter | Menís Open
Menís Traditional | Womenís Traditional | Youth Traditional
Menís Known 40 | Womenís Known 40 | Menís Known 45
Master Senior Known | Senior Known | Senior Open

facebook


Menís Known 50         Score   12's
1. Luke Bussel          212             1st place
2. Travis McPherson     206     6       2nd place
3. Jerry Trammell       206     6       dopped first point 3rd place
4. Ian Rigney           204     6
5. David Murphy         204     5
6. Anthony Hall         204     4
7. Steven Rigney        200
8. Keith Shields        198
9. Dakota Stinnett      187
10. Robert Underwood    182
11. Tom Newhall         177
12. Ron Blackstock      Inc

Youth
1. Chris Zimmer         212             1st place
2. Fisher Newhall       201             2nd place
3. Colt Staton          188             3rd place
4. Nick Lampkin         176
5. Peyton Davis         162

Hunter
1. Justin Pollock       204             1st place
2. Chase Bryant         202             2nd place
3. Matt Nordstrom       198             3rd place
4. Tim Madril           194
5. Jason Mccauley       192     3
6. Ethan Mounts         192     3       dropped first point
7. Jeremy Mazingo       101

Senior Hunter
1. Cliff Staton         177             1st place

Menís Open
1. Michael Mitchell     194             1st place

Menís Traditional
1. Michael Light        189             1st place
2. James Davis          159             2nd place
3. Mike Hand            136             3rd place
4. Brian Wilson         134
5. Russell Newton       Inc

Womenís Traditional
1. Jessica Craig        163             1st place

Youth Traditional
1. Wes Wilson           141             1st place

Menís Known 40
1. Luke Bussel          220             1st place
2. Dakota Stinnett      206             2nd place
3. Johnathon O'Neill    188
4. Raymond Honaker      172

Womenís Known 40
1. Alysha Rigney        160             1st place
2. Lynnsey King         138             2nd place

Menís Known 45
1. Tom Newhall          186             1st place

Master Senior Known
1. E.H. Braden          208             1st place

Senior Known
1. David Morris         218             1st place
2. Allan Murphy         187             2nd place

Senior Open
1. Mike Yates           202             1st place
2. Bo Dunsmore          180             2nd place

back to ShootArchery.com