These results brought to you by:
The Archery and Bow Club Outdoor 3D Results
July 7/8, 2018
25 Targets
95 Shooters
Male Pee Wee |
Female Pee Wee |
Male Elementary School Fixed Pins |
Female Elementary School Open
Middle School Traditional |
Male Middle School Fixed Pins |
Male Middle School Open |
Female Middle School Open
Male High School Open |
Women's Traditional |
Men's Traditional Recurve |
Men's Traditional Longbow
Women's Unlimited Hunter |
Men's Beginner Hunter |
Men's Unlimited Hunter |
Men's Seniors
Men's Super Seniors |
Men's Open |
Women's Known 40 |
Men's Known 40 |
Men's Known 50 Trophy
Men's Known 50 Money |
Men's Open Money
facebook
Male Pee Wee Score 1. Bentlee Brown 143 2. Isaac Wilkie 128 Female Pee Wee 1. Jadeen Crocker 180 2. Baylen Crocker 143 Male Elementary School Fixed Pins 1. Greg Tice 216 2. Jake Guest 205 Female Elementary School Open 1. Matteia Metcalf 262 2. Ashlyn Porter 246 Middle School Traditional 1. Emma Wilkie 168 Male Middle School Fixed Pins 1. Manny Schichtmann 204 Male Middle School Open 1. Kolbe Donaldson 280 2. Dristin Tucker 237 Female Middle School Open 1. Rebecca Phillips 223 Male High School Open 1. Marshall Case 250 2. Benjamin Mathis 241 3. Ivey Wilkie 238 Women's Traditional 1. Dianne Frisbee 151 2. Wendy Turner 107 Men's Traditional Recurve 1. Walter Banks 246 2. Brent Herron 231 3. Blake Foster 227 4. Buddy Ford 205 5. Shawn Godfrey 199 6. Russ Samol 185 Men's Traditional Longbow 1. Johnny Hyatt 211 2. Cecil Hall 201 3. Scotty Wagner 160 Women's Unlimited Hunter 1. Allison Guest 230 2. Caroline Childers 226 3. Jessica Griffin 216 4. Andrea Whitman 204 5. Alyssa Harris 145 6. Susan Cole 134 7. Amber Manley 125 Men's Beginner Hunter 1. Travis Phillips 239 2. Richard Delegatti 234 3. Conrad Sharpe 227 4. Keith Guest 225 5. Joshua Byers 223 6. Kyle McKittrick 221 7. Erik Schichtmann 205 8. Brad Hendrick 164 Men's Unlimited Hunter 1. Lamar Mathis 252 2. Seth Brown 251 3. Joshua Warren 250 4. Nathan Cogburn 248 5. Gary Stacy 237 6. Dana Kelly 228 7. Phil Cole 226 8. Austin Clarke 221 9. Mason Johnson 195 10. Chris Griffin 188 11. Ralph Lantigru Jr 175 12. Frank Murray 158 Men's Seniors 1. Bo Swann 262 2. Stacy Hudson 255 3. Eric Hester 234 4. Ike McBee 232 5. Mike O'Sullivan 229 Men's Super Seniors 1. David Kelly 235 2. Dan Renner 233 3. Greg Pace 224 4. Jerry Golden nsc Men's Open 1. Logan Clark 251 Women's Known 40 1. Debbie Sosebee 222 Men's Known 40 1. Keith Rodgers 276 2. Dusty Grant 276 1st dropped point 3. Jarrett Guffey 268 4. Graccen Shoffner 268 1st dropped point 5. Joey Caraway 262 6. Ric Crocker 262 2nd dropped point 7. Stoney Pearson 262 1st dropped point 8. Dean Pilgrim 250 9. Dave Shirley 250 1st dropped point 10. Josh Crocker 247 11. Larry Davis 243 12. Wayne Clark 238 13. Ty Tucker 235 14. Micheal Turner 229 15. Danny Thomas 227 16. Dennis Bishop 207 17. Brent Ricard 185 18. Blue Harris 157 Men's Known 50 Trophy 1. Ray Thompson 260 2. Nicky Brakefield 255 3. Earnest Cowart 253 4. TC McCarter 244 5. Mike Sikes 235 6. Jerome Wilkie 202 7. Dustin Bobo nsc Men's Known 50 Money 1. Seth Greene 274 2. Samual Greene 274 1st dropped point 3. Jim Addis 248 Men's Open Money 1. Bill McCall 264 2. Keith Chapman 256 Thanks to everyone who made it out to shoot with us this year and a huge thanks to Deck @ ShootArchery.com for all that he does for the archery community by posting scores and schedules all year.
Results are best viewed with Internet Explorer.
To insure all the columns line up, set your text size to
"medium". Click on "View" in the toolbar of your browser
and select "text size" from the pull down menu,
then select "medium".