Home | Shrewd | TRU Ball | Vibracheck | CamSaver | Sure-Loc | Carter | ShootArchery.com | Contact Us

ShootArchery.com
2004 State Championship/ 05 IBO World Qualifier
Tecumseh Archery Club Sept 11/12 2004 40 Targets

MSR | MCBH | TRD | FHC | FBR | SPF | FBO | FBH | CUB | YMF 13-17
YMR 13-14 | YMR15/17 | MHC | HC | MBR | HF | MBF | MBO | SPM | Team Shoot


CLASS	NAME			SCORE	X,s		
1 MSR	FARNSWORTH DAN		386	7	1ST PLACE	
2 MSR	VINSON STEVE		384	12	2ND PLACE	
3 MSR	HAWSE HERB		381	15	3RD PLACE	
4 MSR	BAILEY NICK		376	9	4TH PLACE	
5 MSR	KOZAK STEVE		375	11	5TH PLACE	
6 MSR	LUTZ JOHN		373	9		
7 MSR	ALT RAYMOND		371	6		
8 MSR	LILLY KENNY		364	6		
9 MSR	MCKLARNEY TIM		364	8		
10 MSR	CRAWFORD RONNIE		363	12		
11 MSR	HYPES LARRY		360	4		
12 MSR	HODGES JOHN		357			
13 MSR	PAYNE LYNWOOD		348	3		
14 MSR	MAYNARD KEN		340
15 MSR	MIKE HINES		DNF			
						
1 MCBH	JONES EDDIE		343		1ST PLACE	
2 MCBH	WARNER BOYD		332	4	2ND PLACE	
3 MCBH 	CLINTON SMITH SR	332	2	3RD PLACE	
4 MCBH	HALL SKIP		327		4TH PLACE	
5 MCBH	ADKINS TRACY		247		5TH PLACE	

1 TRD	SLATER RONNIE		267	1	1ST PLACE	

1 FHC	KOZAK JENNIFER		380	11	1ST PLACE	
2 FHC	WILSON LISA		370	8	2ND PLACE	
3 FHC	SHIELER AIME		365	6	3RD PLACE	
4 FHC	JORDAN CINDY		340		4TH PLACE	
5 FHC	CARICO DARLENE		274		5TH PLACE	
						
1 FBR	SOWARDS ANNA		371	6	1ST PLACE	
						
1 SPF	DEAL RITA		340			
						
1 FBO	SOVINE BRENDA		353			
2 FBO	LAMBERT DIXIE		352	5		
						
1 FBH	TOLER JORDAN		367			
						
1 CUB	BOSWELL DANIEL		396	11	1ST PLACE	
2 CUB	GRAFF CHANCE		386	10	2ND PLACE	
3 CUB	HUBBARD ZACH		384	11	3RD PLACE	
4 CUB	MATNEY RYAN		364	8	4TH PLACE	
5 CUB	JUDY JB			337	3	5TH PLACE	
6 CUB	MCCARTY JOE		212			
						
1 YMF 13/17	SLATER BRADY	270	2	1ST PLACE	
2 YMF 13/17	REBINISKI DAVID	217		2ND PLACE	
						
1 YMR 13/14	HONAKER BRIAN	396	11	1ST PLACE	
2 YMR 13/14	COOPER NATHAN	368	8	2ND PLACE	
3 YMR 13/14	MCCARTY LEVI	350	6	3RD PLACE	
4 YMR 13/14   COTTRELL BRANDON	329		4TH PLACE	
						
1 YMR15/17	HINKLE JACOB	392	11	1ST PLACE	
2 YMR15/17	LOWERY RYAN	354	8	2ND PLACE	
3 YMR15/17	BOSWELL JOSH	352	6	3RD PLACE	
4 YMR15/17	CARICO CODY	348		4TH PLACE	
						
1 MHC	HUBBARD RODNEY		375		1ST PLACE	
2 MHC	NALE JOE		371		2ND PLACE	
3 MHC  	TRIPPLETT CARLOS	370		3RD PLACE	
4 MHC	BOGGESS TONY		348		4TH PLACE	
5 MHC	KELLEY JIM		346		5TH PLACE	
6 MHC	WRIGHT GARY		343			
7 MHC	DEWEESE LARRY		318			
8 MHC	MANN BRIAN		DNF

1 HC	CRISLIP RICK		406	10	1ST PLACE	
2 HC	STEVERS JEFF		403	9	2ND PLACE	
3 HC	WILSON JASON		401	12	3RD PLACE	
4 HC	CARICO RICK		400	17	4TH PLACE	
5 HC	JORDAN TIM		400	13	5TH PLACE	
6 HC	HONAKER RAYMOND		400	12		
7 HC    SMITH JR CLINTON	398	14		
8 HC	VANDEGRIFT PAUL		395	2		
9 HC	STATEN DEREK		393	13		
10 HC	SIGLEY ROBERT		392	9		
11 HC	LESTER TIM		391	9		
12 HC	HINKLE DAVID		390	8		
13 HC	JONES CARLTON		389	9		
14 HC	TOLER GARY		389			
15 HC	CALLISON CHRIS		384			
16 HC	BILLS DALLAS		383	11		
17 HC	RATLIFF WAYNE		382	10		
18 HC	BOSWELL JIM		380	11		
19 HC	SEARLS DELVIN		380			
20 HC	JUDY JOHN		375	6		
21 HC	ROMAN MIKE		375	8		
22 HC	HOSKINS ERIC		374			
23 HC	TURNER JOHN		367	8		
24 HC	HIGGINGBOTHAM BRIAN	367	5		
25 HC	JOHNSON BRIAN		366	10		
26 HC	BROWN RECIL		365	4		
27 HC	HILBERT JACOB		364	8		
28 HC	ANDERSON CHRISS		363			
29 HC	MORRIS CLINTON		360			
30 HC	CHENOWETH MITCH		359			
31 HC	SOWARDS ERIC		359	8		
32 HC	SANSON MICK KEITH	355	2		
33 HC	MCCARTY MICHAEL		354			
34 HC	MCKINNEY BENNY		349	7		
35 HC	WILLIAMS BLANE		342			
36 HC	HINKLE DELMAS		341	7		
37 HC	BARTLEY MIKE		339			
38 HC	BAILEY GRANT		331			
39 HC	HUNT CHAD		320			
40 HC	HENDRICK ERNEST		293			
41 HC	PHYSELL DANIEL		282	1		
42 HC	PUGH BRYAN		279			
43 HC	JEFF BOSTIC 		DNF			
						
1 MBR	DAY RICKY		411	19	1ST
2 MBR	WILLIAMS JUSTIN		392	13	2ND	
3 MBR	DILLON ELWIN		385	10	3RD	
4 MBR	HODGES TIM		384		4TH	
5 MBR	SHIELER PATRICK		380	11	5TH	
6 MBR	HACKNEY ANTHONY		376			
7 MBR	WOLFE KEVIN		371	6		
8 MBR	COOPER TERRY		365			
9 MBR	JORDAN MICHAEL		350			
10 MBR	REDDEN BILLY		346	8		
11 MBR	RASH DAVID		DNF			
12 MBR	REDDEN JACKIE		DNF			
						
1 HF	TOLER DONALD		364		1ST PLACE	
2 HF	BRUMFIELD JERRY		245		2ND PLACE	
						
1 MBF	HILBERT JOSHUA		362	4	1ST PLACE	
2 MBF	SLATER RICHARD		356	5	2ND PLACE	
3 MBF	COLEMAN JESSIE		311		3RD PLACE	

1 MBO	KADE LARRY		410	18	1ST PLACE	
2 MBO	PALMER LEE		391	13	2ND PLACE	
3 MBO	DUNSMORE BO		389	11	3RD PLACE	
4 MBO	COTY JASON		388	13	4TH PLACE	
5 MBO	HALL ROCKY		385		5TH PLACE	
6 MBO	STOCKNER TONY		384	14		
7 MBO	GILL WINSTON		380	11		
8 MBO	SINNETT SCOTT		377	8		
9 MBO	WILLIAMS JOSH		375	9		
10 MBO	ROMAN MATT		375	10		
11 MBO	JOHNSON MIKE		371			
12 MBO	EDWARDS ROD		370	6		
13 MBO	WILLIAMS SCOTT		370	8		
14 MBO	ALLPORT JASON		365			
15 MBO	JOHNSON MARK		364			
16 MBO	JACKSON KEVIN		364	9		
17 MBO	FORD JAMES		360	7		
18 MBO	LAMBERT BILL		358	6		
19 MBO	BURRIS JEREMY		347	7		
20 MBO	EASTER CRAIG		346	5		
21 MBO	MYERS JEFFREY		341	6		
22 MBO	KOZAK TREVER		332	5		

1 SPM	ROBINSON LOREN		384		1ST PLACE	
2 SPM	EVANS BJ		359	9	2ND PLACE	
						
Saturday Team Shoot	Dixie and Bill/Bo and Chriss			
Sunday Team Shoot	Jeff and B J			
						
Winner of Deer		Jason Allport					

back to ShootArchery.com